Fiber Optic cable and parts

AMAX Camera DAHUA Camera CCTV Package Power Supply JUNCTION BOX BRACKET Cable HDD TV

Hidden Camera Car DVR Camera  Car-Motor Dashcam  Other Accessories DVR/NVR Connect Fiber Cable & parts

 CABINET Burglar Alarm  Biometrics Access Control System Alarm & Door Bell Hand-held metal detector Ubiquity

 HIKVISION Camera



WeChat Image_20170602114804

More Info
Ethernet Media Converter
Model: HTB-GS-03 A
Price:Php2,500

WeChat Image_20170602115421

More Info
Fiber Optic 4 Port Patch Panel
Price:Php220

WeChat Image_20170602121141

More Info
Model: HTB-3100 A/B 25 KM
Price:Php1,500

WeChat Image_20170603113219

More Info
Fiber optical converter, 4-CH
Price:N/A

WeChat Image_20170621104245

More Info
DVP760 FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion
Price:Php90,000



WeChat Image_20170621115122

More Info
Fiber Optic Cable Sleeves
 
Price:Php30

WeChat Image_20170621143228

More Info
Fiber Optic Cable 2000m 4cores 2 steel
Price:Php

WeChat Image_20170622154306

More Info
Fiber Optic FC/SC Patch Cord
Price:Php100


More Info
Fiber Tool Kit
 
Price:Php


More Info
Fusion Splicer Machine
 
Price:Php



Avatar

SFP Gigabit up to 20 km Single mode single fiber
Price:₱2,000 per pair

Avatar

SFP Gigabit up to 20 km Single mode dual fiber
Price:₱600 each

Avatar

 
 
1080p 8ch hd media converter
Price:₱10,000

Avatar

 
2core optical fiber outdoor calblefc-sc each core
(100m/200m/250m/300m)
Contact us for the

Avatar

fc to lc fiber optic patch cable
Price:



Avatar

lc to lc fibre optic patch cable
Price:

Avatar

 
FC to FC
Price:

Avatar

sc to sc
Price: